Start Order 2017

Click on a column heading to sort. Click here to show additional info.

No.ClubEventCrew IdBoating Location
1Westminster SchCHAMP eightsWES-SantosWestminster Sch
2Shiplake CollegeCHAMP eightsSHP 1Quintin BC
3St Pauls Sch BCCHAMP eightsSPS-1St Pauls Sch BC
4Eton CollCHAMP eightsETN-RidgewellImperial Coll
5Abingdon SchCHAMP eightsAbingdon SchoolUniv of London BC
6St Edwards SchCHAMP eightsSES-Dei RossiSt Pauls Sch BC
7Hampton Sch BCCHAMP eightsHAMPTONSt Pauls Sch BC
8Radley CollegeCHAMP eightsRAD-A BrassardSt Pauls Sch BC
9Winchester CollCHAMP eightsWinchester CollegeTideway Scullers Sch
10Royal Shrewsbury SchCHAMP eightsSHR-1St Pauls Sch BC
11Kings Sch ChesterCHAMP eightsKSRCSt Pauls Sch BC
12Enniskillen Royal Boat Club - IrelandCHAMP eightsZPR-FarragherKings College Sch
13Aberdeen Schs RACHAMP eightsASR-TurnerPutney High Sch
14St Joseph College RCCHAMP eightsZJS-FarrellUniv of London BC
15Molesey BCCHAMP eightsMBC-EllisTideway Scullers Sch
16Idroscalo Club ASD - ItalyCHAMP eightsIdroscalo 8Imperial Coll
17Kings College SchSchool 1st eightsOlsenKings College Sch
18Norwich SchSchool 1st eightsNSC- I 2017Putney Town RC
19Bedford SchSchool 1st eightsBDS 1St Pauls Sch BC
20Reading Blue Coat SchSchool 1st eightsRBL-1stVIIIEmanuel Sch
21Latymer Upper SchSchool 1st eightsLTU-McChesneyLatymer Upper Sch
22Dulwich CollSchool 1st eightsDUL-WheelerDulwich Coll
23Monkton Combe SchSchool 1st eightsMNK-DaviesUniv of London BC
24Canford SchSchool 1st eightsCAN-1st VIIILondon RC
25Hills Road (Cantabrigian)School 1st eightsCAB-CramptonPutney Town RC
26Bedford Modern SchSchool 1st eightsBMS-BygravesLondon RC
27Oratory SchSchool 1st eightsORA-KibbleTideway Scullers Sch
28Stowe Sculling ClubSchool 1st eightsSTO-MorleyTideway Scullers Sch
29Kings Sch WorcsSchool 1st eightsKSW-CheckleyBarn Elms
30Gt Marlow SchSchool 1st eightsGMS-HardyEmanuel Sch
31Bradford Grammar SchSchool 1st eightsBRG-RobinsonEmanuel Sch
32St Pauls Sch BCJ16 CHAMP eightsSPS-DoyleSt Pauls Sch BC
33Hampton Sch BCJ16 CHAMP eightsHAM-BridgeSt Pauls Sch BC
34Kings College SchJ16 CHAMP eightsKellerKings College Sch
35Royal Shrewsbury SchJ16 CHAMP eightsDaviesSt Pauls Sch BC
36Abingdon SchJ16 CHAMP eightsAbingdon SchoolUniv of London BC
37Eton CollJ16 CHAMP eightsETN-PooleyImperial Coll
38Westminster SchJ16 CHAMP eightsWSBC 16 topsWestminster Sch
39Shiplake CollegeJ16 CHAMP eightsSHP 4Quintin BC
40Radley CollegeJ16 CHAMP eightsRAD-RedleySt Pauls Sch BC
41St Pauls Sch BCSchool 2nd EightsSPS-2St Pauls Sch BC
42Hampton Sch BCSchool 2nd EightsHAMPTONSt Pauls Sch BC
43Eton CollSchool 2nd EightsETN-TaylorImperial Coll
44Shiplake CollegeSchool 2nd EightsSHP 2Quintin BC
45Abingdon SchSchool 2nd EightsAbingdon SchoolUniv of London BC
46Radley CollegeSchool 2nd EightsRAD-CragoeSt Pauls Sch BC
47Kings Sch ChesterSchool 2nd EightsKSRC-2St Pauls Sch BC
48Royal Shrewsbury SchSchool 2nd EightsSHR-2St Pauls Sch BC
49Reading Blue Coat SchSchool 2nd EightsRBL-2ndVIIIEmanuel Sch
50Pangbourne CollSchool 2nd EightsPAN-SymonsFurnivall
51Bedford SchSchool 2nd EightsBDS 2St Pauls Sch BC
52Hills Road (Cantabrigian)School 2nd EightsCAB-WelshPutney Town RC
53Kings College SchSchool 2nd EightsLawaczeckKings College Sch
54Dulwich CollSchool 2nd EightsDUL-WaringDulwich Coll
55Claires Court SchCHAMP quadsCCS-JessemanKings College Sch
56Marlow RCCHAMP quadsMAR-LongFurnivall
57Windsor Boys SchCHAMP quadsWBS - SMITHTideway Scullers Sch
58Kings Sch WorcsCHAMP quadsKSW-BeattieBarn Elms
59Gloucester HartpuryCHAMP quadsGHP-HeathBarnes Bridge Ladies
60Star ClubCHAMP quadsSTA-SharpEmanuel Sch
61Tideway Scullers SchCHAMP quadsTSS-AladayTideway Scullers Sch
62RGS WorcesterCHAMP quadsWRG-NockBarn Elms
64St Pauls Sch BCCHAMP quadsSPS-SmithSt Pauls Sch BC
65GlobeCHAMP quadsGLB-SullivanThames RC
66City of Bristol RCCHAMP quadsCBR-SinclairEmanuel Sch
67Kings Sch ElyCHAMP quadsKSE-FellowsThames RC
68St Peters SchCHAMP quadsSPT-CoulthardEmanuel Sch
69Yarm SchCHAMP quadsYRM-MurrayWestminster Sch
70Westminster SchCHAMP quadsws shorr17 4xWestminster Sch
71StainesCHAMP quadsSTN-RoachBarn Elms
72Sir W Borlase s GS BCCHAMP quadsSWB-FisherThames RC
73RGS LancasterCHAMP quadsLRG-BurrowBarn Elms
74Oundle SchCHAMP quadsOUN-ChapmanEmanuel Sch
75Maidenhead RCCHAMP quadsMHD-KleshnevThames Tradesmen
76Lon Oratory SchCHAMP quadsLOS-AThames Tradesmen
77LeanderCHAMP quadsLDR-1Thames RC
78Kings Sch CanterburyCHAMP quadsKingsquadLondon RC
79Henley RCCHAMP quadsHEN-TurnellBarn Elms
80Grange SchCHAMP quadsGRN-DalyBarn Elms
81Durham ARCCHAMP quadsDUR-EdgeEmanuel Sch
82Doncaster Schools RACHAMP quadsDOS-AcrisThames RC
83Charterhouse Sch BCCHAMP quadsCHH-ChorleyBarn Elms
84American SchCHAMP quadsASL-TroyerUniv of London BC
85Windsor Boys SchCHAMP quadsWBS-BodkinTideway Scullers Sch
86RGS LancasterCHAMP quadsLRG-EatonBarn Elms
87Maidenhead RCCHAMP quadsMHD-O MahonyThames Tradesmen
88Manchester G SchCHAMP quadsMNG-MangnallWestminster Sch
89Lon Oratory SchCHAMP quadsLOS-BThames Tradesmen
90Leys School BCCHAMP quadsLEY-MiddletonBarn Elms
91LeanderCHAMP quadsLDR-2Thames RC
92Kings Sch WorcsCHAMP quadsKSW-KennyBarn Elms
93Hinksey Sculling SchCHAMP quadsHIN-BinnianBarn Elms
94Grange SchCHAMP quadsGRN-HawesBarn Elms
95Charterhouse Sch BCCHAMP quadsCHH-Xu-PageBarn Elms
96Leys School BCCHAMP quadsLEY-FroyBarn Elms
97Kings Sch WorcsCHAMP quadsKSW-BishopBarn Elms
98Eton CollSchool 3rd EightsETN-AImperial Coll
99Royal Shrewsbury SchSchool 3rd EightsSHR-3St Pauls Sch BC
100Shiplake CollegeSchool 3rd EightsSHP 3Quintin BC
101Kings Sch ChesterSchool 3rd EightsKSRC 3St Pauls Sch BC
102Eton CollSchool 3rd EightsETN-BImperial Coll
103Dulwich CollSchool J16 1st eightsDUL-HughesDulwich Coll
104Bedford SchSchool J16 1st eightsBhamraSt Pauls Sch BC
105Kings Sch ChesterSchool J16 1st eightsKSRC 16St Pauls Sch BC
106St Georges CollSchool J16 1st eightsSGC-OwenTideway Scullers Sch
107Bedford Modern SchSchool J16 1st eightsBMS-WildeLondon RC
108Enniskillen Royal Boat Club - IrelandSchool J16 1st eightsZPR-CorriganKings College Sch
109Reading Blue Coat SchSchool J16 1st eightsRBL-J161stEmanuel Sch
110Monmouth School RCSchool J16 1st eightsMNS J16 ALondon RC
111Monkton Combe SchSchool J16 1st eightsMNK-ShawUniv of London BC
112Lon Oratory SchSchool J16 1st eightsLOSThames Tradesmen
113Latymer Upper SchSchool J16 1st eightsLTU-HarrisonLatymer Upper Sch
114Kingston G SchSchool J16 1st eightsKGS-BhasinThames Tradesmen
115Westminster SchJ15 CHAMP eightsWS shorr17 15xWestminster Sch
116St Pauls Sch BCJ15 CHAMP eightsSPSSt Pauls Sch BC
117Hampton Sch BCJ15 CHAMP eightsHamptonSt Pauls Sch BC
118Royal Shrewsbury SchJ15 CHAMP eightsJ15 - DuckworthSt Pauls Sch BC
119Kings Sch ChesterJ15 CHAMP eightsKSRC 15 sSt Pauls Sch BC
120Radley CollegeJ15 CHAMP eightsRAD-MartinSt Pauls Sch BC
121St Edwards SchJ15 CHAMP eightsSES-McKnightSt Pauls Sch BC
122Abingdon SchJ15 CHAMP eightsAbingdon SchoolUniv of London BC
123Eton CollJ15 CHAMP eightsETN-MiEvansImperial Coll
124Latymer Upper SchJ15 CHAMP eightsLTU-J15ALatymer Upper Sch
125Kings College SchJ15 CHAMP eightsThompsonKings College Sch
126Henley RCJ15 CHAMP eightsHEN-SwinburnBarn Elms
127Eton CollJ15 CHAMP eightsETN-MaEvansImperial Coll
128Headington SchGirls CHAMP eightsHED-King-SMithThames RC
129Henley RCGirls CHAMP eightsHEN-JonssonBarn Elms
130Lady E HollesGirls CHAMP eightsLEHUniv of London BC
131Becket RCGirls CHAMP eightsBKS-RichardsWestminster Sch
132Marlow RCGirls CHAMP eightsMAR-StrudwickFurnivall
133Merion Mercy AcademyGirls CHAMP eightsZON-BraunSt Pauls Sch BC
134Kings Sch ChesterGirls CHAMP eightsKSRC 1St Pauls Sch BC
135Enniskillen Royal Boat Club - IrelandGirls CHAMP eightsZPR-DolanKings College Sch
136Glasgow Academy RCGirls CHAMP eightsGGA-MillerWestminster Sch
137I.S.I.S. “E. STEIN” Gavirate - ItalyGirls CHAMP eightsStein 8Barn Elms
138Exeter RCGirls CHAMP eightsEXE-SpiveyQuintin BC
139GlobeJ16 QuadsGLB-KirkThames RC
140Marlow RCJ16 QuadsMAR-MarshallFurnivall
141City of Bristol RCJ16 QuadsCBR-MurphyEmanuel Sch
142Emanuel SchJ16 QuadsEMA-KornEmanuel Sch
143St Peters SchJ16 QuadsSPT-WhyteEmanuel Sch
144Radnor House SchJ16 QuadsRDH-SharpLondon RC
145Yarm SchJ16 QuadsYRM-WaddWestminster Sch
146Whitgift Sch BCJ16 QuadsJ16A. 4XTideway Scullers Sch
147Walton RCJ16 QuadsWLT-HeywoodThames Tradesmen
148Trentham BCJ16 QuadsSTK-ParrishTideway Scullers Sch
149Star ClubJ16 QuadsSTA-MurphyEmanuel Sch
150Grange SchJ16 QuadsGRN-ButlerBarn Elms
151Claires Court SchJ16 QuadsCCS-BroadheadKings College Sch
152St Pauls Sch BCJ16 QuadsSPS-ReithSt Pauls Sch BC
153Kings Sch ElyJ16 QuadsKSE-WhiteThames RC
154Durham SchJ16 QuadsDUS-KellEmanuel Sch
155Aberdeen Schs RAJ16 QuadsASR-ZbikowskiPutney High Sch
156A B SevernJ16 QuadsABV-MitchellBarnes Bridge Ladies
157St Peters SchJ16 QuadsSPT-RaperEmanuel Sch
158Grange SchJ16 QuadsGRN-McCauleyBarn Elms
159Claires Court SchJ16 QuadsCCS-LoweKings College Sch
160Hampton Sch BCSchool J16 2nd eightsHAM-ChanSt Pauls Sch BC
161Eton CollSchool J16 2nd eightsETN-PhilominImperial Coll
162Dulwich CollSchool J16 2nd eightsDUL-CaulfieldDulwich Coll
163St Pauls Sch BCSchool J16 2nd eightsSPS-O DriscollSt Pauls Sch BC
164Royal Shrewsbury SchSchool J16 2nd eightsEvansSt Pauls Sch BC
165Eton CollSchool J16 2nd eightsETN-PickthorneImperial Coll
166Abingdon SchSchool J16 2nd eightsAbingdon SchoolUniv of London BC
167Reading Blue Coat SchSchool J16 2nd eightsRBL-J162ndEmanuel Sch
168Shiplake CollegeSchool J16 2nd eightsSHP 5Quintin BC
169Radley CollegeSchool J16 2nd eightsRAD-ReynishSt Pauls Sch BC
170Monmouth School RCSchool J16 2nd eightsMNS J16 BLondon RC
171Bedford SchSchool J16 2nd eightsNeilsonSt Pauls Sch BC
172St Georges CollJ15 School 1st eightsSGC -RajTideway Scullers Sch
173Dulwich CollJ15 School 1st eightsDUL-DuboisDulwich Coll
174Bedford SchJ15 School 1st eightsJ15 ASt Pauls Sch BC
175Monmouth School RCJ15 School 1st eightsMNS J15 ALondon RC
176Sir W Borlase s GS BCJ15 School 1st eightsSWB-BolierThames RC
177Norwich SchJ15 School 1st eightsNSC-J15 IPutney Town RC
178Kingston G SchJ15 School 1st eightsKGS-Finn FarrerThames Tradesmen
179Pangbourne CollJ15 School 1st eightsPAN-BukhariFurnivall
180Canford SchJ15 School 1st eightsCAN-J15 1st VIIILondon RC
181Bedford Modern SchJ15 School 1st eightsBMS-SzetoLondon RC
182Reading Blue Coat SchJ15 School 1st eightsJ15 8+ BlueEmanuel Sch
183Kings Sch CanterburyJ15 School 1st eightsKCA-WingfieldLondon RC
184Whitgift Sch BCJ15 School 1st eightsJ15 School 1st eightsTideway Scullers Sch
185Shiplake CollegeJ15 School 1st eightsSHP 6Quintin BC
186Monkton Combe SchJ15 School 1st eightsMNK-FryUniv of London BC
187Lon Oratory SchJ15 School 1st eightsLOSThames Tradesmen
188Emanuel SchJ15 School 1st eightsEMA-PretzlikEmanuel Sch
189Cheltenham CollJ15 School 1st eightsCHE-Taylor-KimminsWestminster Sch
190Pangbourne CollGirls School 1st eightsPAN-CrawfordFurnivall
191St Pauls Girls Sch BCGirls School 1st eightsSPG-ValtTideway Scullers Sch
192Surbiton H SchGirls School 1st eightsSBT-GildersleveThames Tradesmen
193Lady E HollesGirls School 1st eightsLEHUniv of London BC
194Hills Road (Cantabrigian)Girls School 1st eightsCAB-StephensPutney Town RC
195Sir W Borlase s GS BCGirls School 1st eightsSWB-HolgateThames RC
196Norwich High SchGirls School 1st eightsNHS-CrawfordPutney High Sch
197Kingston G SchGirls School 1st eightsKGS SharpeThames Tradesmen
198Kings Sch CanterburyGirls School 1st eightskingsgirlsLondon RC
199Henley RCGirls School 1st eightsHEN-BarterBarn Elms
200Headington SchGirls School 1st eightsHED-CurtisThames RC
201Gt Marlow SchGirls School 1st eightsGMS-BeswickEmanuel Sch
202Royal ChesterGirls School 1st eightsRCH-MorrisCygnet RC
203Hills Road (Cantabrigian)Girls School 1st eightsCAB-MayPutney Town RC
204Hampton Sch BCJ15 School 2nd eightsHamptonSt Pauls Sch BC
205Kings Sch ChesterJ15 School 2nd eightsKSRC J15 s 2St Pauls Sch BC
206St Pauls Sch BCJ15 School 2nd eightsSPSSt Pauls Sch BC
207Hampton Sch BCJ15 School 2nd eightsHampton 3rd VIIISt Pauls Sch BC
208Kings College SchJ15 School 2nd eightsDahiyaKings College Sch
209Radley CollegeJ15 School 2nd eightsRAD-ChisholmSt Pauls Sch BC
210Abingdon SchJ15 School 2nd eightsAbingdon School AUniv of London BC
211Eton CollJ15 School 2nd eightsETN-WaldegraveImperial Coll
212Abingdon SchJ15 School 2nd eightsAbingdon School BUniv of London BC
213Bedford SchJ15 School 2nd eightsJ15 BSt Pauls Sch BC
214Reading Blue Coat SchJ15 School 2nd eightsJ15 8+ CoatEmanuel Sch
215Eton CollJ15 School 2nd eightsETN-HeathcoteImperial Coll
216Norwich SchJ15 School 2nd eightsNSC-J15 2Putney Town RC
217Latymer Upper SchJ15 School 2nd eightsLTU-J15BLatymer Upper Sch
218Kingston G SchJ15 School 2nd eightsKGS-Rory StroudThames Tradesmen
219Kings College SchJ15 School 2nd eightsKCS-KennettKings College Sch
220Hampton Sch BCJ15 School 2nd eightsHampton J15 4th VIIISt Pauls Sch BC
221Bedford SchJ15 School 2nd eightsJ15 CSt Pauls Sch BC
222Molesey BCMixed QuadsMBC-GowlandTideway Scullers Sch
223Emanuel SchMixed QuadsEMA-WilsonEmanuel Sch
224Westminster SchMixed QuadsWES-GoddenWestminster Sch
225Walton RCMixed QuadsWLT-PickeringThames Tradesmen
226Tideway Scullers SchMixed QuadsTSS-LewisTideway Scullers Sch
227Rob RoyMixed QuadsROB-CorrieSons of the Thames
228RGS WorcesterMixed QuadsWRG-BerryBarn Elms
229Bewl BridgeMixed QuadsBEB-MillerThames Tradesmen
230Lady E HollesGirls J16 CHAMP eightsLEHUniv of London BC
231Headington SchGirls J16 CHAMP eightsHED-GraingerThames RC
232Marlow RCGirls J16 CHAMP eightsMAR-RobbinsFurnivall
233Tideway Scullers SchGirls J16 CHAMP eightsTSS-JossTideway Scullers Sch
234St Pauls Girls Sch BCGirls J16 CHAMP eightsSPG-StrongTideway Scullers Sch
235St Edwards SchGirls J16 CHAMP eightsSES-BardenSt Pauls Sch BC
236Sir W Borlase s GS BCGirls J16 CHAMP eightsSWB-PetersenThames RC
237Latymer Upper SchGirls J16 CHAMP eightsLTU-AndersenLatymer Upper Sch
238HMSG RCGirls J16 CHAMP eightsHAB-FrankelWestminster Sch
239Enniskillen Royal Boat Club - IrelandGirls J16 CHAMP eightsZPR-ConwayKings College Sch
240Emanuel SchGirls J16 CHAMP eightsEMA-LaughtonEmanuel Sch
241Durham ARCGirls J16 CHAMP eightsDUR-StrangwardCygnet RC
242Molesey BCGirls CHAMP quadsMBC-DunfordTideway Scullers Sch
243Latymer Upper SchGirls CHAMP quadsLTU-Von StauffenbergLatymer Upper Sch
244Thames RCGirls CHAMP quadsTRC-Umbelino-PurtonThames RC
245Royal Shrewsbury SchGirls CHAMP quadsHowellsSt Pauls Sch BC
246Nottingham RCGirls CHAMP quadsNRCThames RC
247WalbrookGirls CHAMP quadsWBK-S.W.A.L.KTideway Scullers Sch
248Kings Sch WorcsGirls CHAMP quadsKSW-EvansBarn Elms
249StainesGirls CHAMP quadsSTN-OrtonBarn Elms
250Hollowell ScullersGirls CHAMP quadsHLS-Sponne, Rugby, Guilsborough SchoolTideway Scullers Sch
251Yarm SchGirls CHAMP quadsYRM-AndersonWestminster Sch
252St Peters SchGirls CHAMP quadsSPT-DayEmanuel Sch
253Sir William Perkins s SchGirls CHAMP quadsSWP - ASt Pauls Sch BC
254Rob RoyGirls CHAMP quadsROB-SutcliffeSons of the Thames
255Leys School BCGirls CHAMP quadsLEY-ElmsBarn Elms
256Latymer Upper SchGirls CHAMP quadsLTU-RansomLatymer Upper Sch
257Kings Sch WorcsGirls CHAMP quadsKSW-StrattonBarn Elms
258Kings Sch ElyGirls CHAMP quadsKSE-LancasterThames RC
259Hinksey Sculling SchGirls CHAMP quadsHIN-FosterBarn Elms
260Grange SchGirls CHAMP quadsGRN-GrayBarn Elms
261GlobeGirls CHAMP quadsGLB-SamuelThames RC
262George Watsons CollGirls CHAMP quadsGWC-TandonDulwich Coll
263Emanuel SchGirls CHAMP quadsEMA-BannerEmanuel Sch
264Hills Road / Cantabrigian Girls CHAMP quadsCAB-Bailey-TaitPutney Town RC
265Canford SchGirls CHAMP quadsCAN-WJ17London RC
266Bryanston SchGirls CHAMP quadsBRY-FraserFurnivall
267Bedford Modern SchGirls CHAMP quadsBMS-CowieLondon RC
268Barn ElmsGirls CHAMP quadsBAE-GriffinBarn Elms
269American SchGirls CHAMP quadsASL-BrunsbergUniv of London BC
270Shiplake CollegeGirls CHAMP quadsSHP 7Quintin BC
271Sir William Perkins s SchGirls CHAMP quadsSWP-BSt Pauls Sch BC
272Stratford-upon-Avon BCGirls CHAMP quadsSUA-MordauntBarn Elms
273Kings Sch ElyGirls J16 QuadsKSE-GreatrexThames RC
274Walton RCGirls J16 QuadsWLT-StenningThames Tradesmen
275Twickenham RCGirls J16 QuadsTWK-GordonLondon RC
276Thames RCGirls J16 QuadsTRC-BentleyThames RC
277Star ClubGirls J16 QuadsSTA-WardleyEmanuel Sch
278Royal Shrewsbury SchGirls J16 QuadsSHR-Bothamley-DakinSt Pauls Sch BC
279Putney High SchGirls J16 QuadsPHS 4x-Putney High Sch
280Oundle SchGirls J16 QuadsOUN-AEmanuel Sch
281Lady Margaret SchGirls J16 QuadsLMS-RTMJFulham Reach
282Kings Sch WorcsGirls J16 QuadsKSW-PorterBarn Elms
283Henley RCGirls J16 QuadsHEN-O DonohueBarn Elms
284Grange SchGirls J16 QuadsGRN-CushenBarn Elms
285Durham SchGirls J16 QuadsDUS-RochesterEmanuel Sch
286Canford SchGirls J16 QuadsCAN-J16 4xLondon RC
287Barn ElmsGirls J16 QuadsBAE-ArneyBarn Elms
288St Georges CollJunior FoursSGC-DaltonTideway Scullers Sch
289Kings College SchJunior FoursKCS-BandurkaKings College Sch
290George Heriots SchJunior FoursGHSDulwich Coll
291Yarm SchJunior FoursYRM-FriesmanWestminster Sch
292Sudbury RCJunior FoursSRC-MoriartyEmanuel Sch
293Sir W Borlase s GS BCJunior FoursSWB-PaskinsThames RC
294Oratory SchJunior FoursORA-GrenfellTideway Scullers Sch
295Monmouth School RCJunior FoursMNS-SchIV+London RC
296King Edward VI SchJunior FoursKES-SkuseBarn Elms
297Hinksey Sculling SchJunior FoursHIN-ElwigBarn Elms
298Emanuel SchJunior FoursEMA-BajwaEmanuel Sch
299Emanuel SchJunior FoursEMA-St AubynEmanuel Sch
300Durham SchJunior FoursDUS-RichardsonEmanuel Sch
301Hills Road (Cantabrigian)Junior FoursCAB-WelshPutney Town RC
302Bryanston SchJunior FoursBryanstonFurnivall
303Abingdon SchJunior FoursAbingdon SchoolUniv of London BC
304Monmouth School RCJ16 FoursMNS J16 IVLondon RC
305St Edwards SchJ16 FoursSES-MooreSt Pauls Sch BC
306Norwich SchJ16 FoursNSC-IIPutney Town RC
307Marlow RCJ16 FoursMAR-DensonFurnivall
308LVS Ascot BCJ16 FoursLVA-TuohySt Pauls Sch BC
309Kingston RCJ16 FoursKRC-CrampQuintin BC
310Eton CollJ16 FoursETN-PowerImperial Coll
311Dulwich CollJ16 FoursDUL-ThomasDulwich Coll
312Bryanston SchJ16 FoursBryanstonFurnivall
313Latymer Upper SchGirls J15 CHAMP eightsLTU-ALatymer Upper Sch
314Henley RCGirls J15 CHAMP eightsHEN-DruryBarn Elms
315Headington SchGirls J15 CHAMP eightsHED-MilneThames RC
316Lady E HollesGirls J15 CHAMP eightsLEH-KerrUniv of London BC
317Emanuel SchGirls J15 CHAMP eightsEMA-HooleyEmanuel Sch
318Putney High SchGirls J15 CHAMP eightsPHS-NewsholmePutney High Sch
319Sir W Borlase s GS BCGirls J15 CHAMP eightsSWB-BellThames RC
320St Georges CollGirls J15 CHAMP eightsSGC - LewisTideway Scullers Sch
321St Pauls Girls Sch BCGirls J15 CHAMP eightsSPG-SmithTideway Scullers Sch
322Kingston RCGirls J15 CHAMP eightsKRC-HerbertsonQuintin BC
323Yarm SchGirls J15 CHAMP eightsYRM-MurrayWestminster Sch
324Surbiton H SchGirls J15 CHAMP eightsSBT-HunterThames Tradesmen
325St Georges CollGirls J15 CHAMP eightsSGC - WatsonTideway Scullers Sch
326Royal Shrewsbury SchGirls J15 CHAMP eightsSHR-HaynesSt Pauls Sch BC
327Lea RCGirls J15 CHAMP eightsLEA-MillardThames RC
328Kings Sch ChesterGirls J15 CHAMP eightsKSRC 2St Pauls Sch BC
329Godolphin SchGirls J15 CHAMP eightsGLT-TurnerKings College Sch
330Emanuel SchGirls J15 CHAMP eightsEMA-MitchellEmanuel Sch
331Durham ARCGirls J15 CHAMP eightsDUR-CessfordEmanuel Sch
332HMSG RCGirls FoursHAB-FrankelWestminster Sch
333Putney High SchGirls FoursPHS 4+Putney High Sch
334Godolphin SchGirls FoursGLT - AKings College Sch
335George Heriots SchGirls FoursGHSDulwich Coll
336Leys School BCGirls FoursLEY-AlthamBarn Elms
337Kings College SchGirls FoursKCS-NicolKings College Sch
338King Edward VI SchGirls FoursKES-JonesBarn Elms
339Hinksey Sculling SchGirls FoursHIN-BairdBarn Elms
340Emanuel SchGirls FoursEMA-ThomasEmanuel Sch
341Cheltenham CollGirls FoursCHE-JohnsonWestminster Sch
342Bedford Girls Sch RCGirls FoursBGS-BakerEmanuel Sch
343HMSG RCGirls FoursHAB-HunterWestminster Sch
344Godolphin SchGirls FoursGLT-AylingKings College Sch
345Bedford Girls Sch RCGirls FoursBGS-GreeneEmanuel Sch
346Westminster SchJ15 Foursws shorr17 15 4Westminster Sch
347A B SevernJ15 FoursABV-SayersBarnes Bridge Ladies
348St Pauls Sch BCJ15 FoursSPSSt Pauls Sch BC
349Norwich SchJ15 FoursNSC-J15 3Putney Town RC
350Westminster SchJ15 Foursws shorr17 15 4 YWestminster Sch
351Walton RCJ15 FoursWLT-ClearyThames Tradesmen
352Radnor House SchJ15 FoursRDH-OliveiraLondon RC
353Lon Oratory SchJ15 FoursLOSThames Tradesmen
354Gt Marlow SchJ15 FoursGMS-LassonEmanuel Sch
355Emanuel SchJ15 FoursEMA-BerkleyEmanuel Sch
356Dulwich CollJ15 FoursDUL-GuptaDulwich Coll
357Albyn School - ScotlandJ15 FoursALB-JalaliThames Tradesmen
358Godolphin SchGirls J16 FoursGLT-GustafssonKings College Sch
359Kings Sch WorcsGirls J16 FoursKSW-ClarkBarn Elms
360Yarm SchGirls J16 FoursYRM-PortsmouthWestminster Sch
361Surbiton H SchGirls J16 FoursSBT-RichardsThames Tradesmen
362Stratford-upon-Avon BCGirls J16 FoursSUA-MarsdenBarn Elms
363St Georges CollGirls J16 FoursSGC - LemmonTideway Scullers Sch
364St Edwards SchGirls J16 FoursSES-ClarkSt Pauls Sch BC
365Godolphin SchGirls J16 FoursGLT-SarinKings College Sch
366Sir William Perkins s SchGirls J16 FoursSWP-MapplebackSt Pauls Sch BC
367Putney High SchGirls J16 FoursPHS J164+Putney High Sch
368Lea RCGirls J16 FoursLEA-McDonaldThames RC
369Lady E HollesGirls J16 FoursLEH-PillayUniv of London BC
370Kingston G SchGirls J16 FoursKGS-1Thames Tradesmen
371Idroscalo Club ASD - ItalyGirls J16 FoursIdroscalo 4Imperial Coll
372Gt Marlow SchGirls J16 FoursGMS-FisherEmanuel Sch
373Aberdeen Schs RAGirls J16 FoursASR-ToppPutney High Sch
374Kingston G SchGirls J16 FoursKGS-2Thames Tradesmen